2015

General Conference Session General Conference Session Bulletins

Bulletin 1

Delegate List

General Conference
Abraham, Vimala
Acevedo Hidalgo, Gabriel
Agyemang, Tyrena
Aka, Timothy
Alvarez, Armando
Andreasen, Niels-Erik
Appiah, Amos
Arrais, Jonas
Arrais, Raquel
Arthur, Christon
Baker, Delbert
Banks, Rosa
Basulene, Walemba
Batchelor, Doug
Beardsley-Hardy, Lisa
Beckett, John R
Bediako, Matthew
Bi, Fengling
Blinci, Arthur
Boonstra, Shawn
Bradshaw, John
Brasil de Souza, Elias
Brink, Andre
Brink, Penelope L
Brown, Gina
Brown, Kabelo
Bussell, Rachelle
Butler, Hal
Byrd, Carlton
Caesar, Lael O
Caldwell, Garrett
Cangy, Gilbert
Carmen, Robert
Carter, Ronald
Ceballos, Mario
Chow, Dowell
Chudin, Simeon
Clark, Chester
Colon, May-Ellen
Cooper, Lowell
Correa, Yamani
Costa Jr, Williams
Costa, Robert
Cotton, Sabrina
da Motta Guimarães, Liz
Dale, Kara
Damsteegt, P. Gerard
Davidson, Richard
Denslow, Kenneth
Diop, Abdou
Dodge, Gary
Donkor, Kwabena
Dormann, Sarah
Doss, Cheryl
Douglas, Paul
Doukmetzian, Karnik
Duffy, Jonathan
Dulan, Garland
Edwards, Lyndon
Egwakhe, George
Esmond, Dwain
Evans, Larry
Fagal, William
Faigao, Howard
Ferreira, Viriato
Finley, Mark
Fisher, Judith
Flores, Ricardo
Folkenberg Sr, Robert
Fournier, Frank
Galicia, Agustin
Galusha, Dale
George, Somer
Giang, Daniel
Gibson, Lloyd
Gilbert, Donald
Goldstein, Clifford
Gothard, Doris
Graz, John
Grieve, Omar
Guerrero Romero, Abraham
Guimaraes, Liz da Motta
Guptill, Stephen
Hadley, Roger
Halasan, Romulo
Handysides, Allan R
Hardinge, Fred
Hart, Richard
Haynal, Mark
Heinrich, Keith
Heinrich, Kerry
Hirle, Wilmar
Hopkins, Gary
Houghton, Daniel
Hsu, King-Yi
Hucks, Willie
Ingram-Hudgins, Sherri
Iseminger, Myron
Ishida, Yoriko
Jackson, Craig
Jackson, Jermaine
Johnson, Amina
Jones, Patricia
Kadachi, Tarak
Kajiura, Richard
Karst, Gerry
Kent, Anthony
Kibuuka, Hudson
Kittleson, Shelly
Klingbeil, Chantal
Klingbeil, Gerald A
Knott, William
Koh, Linda Mei Lin
Korff, Eugene
Krashevska, Tetiana
Krause, Gary
Krogstad, Jack
Kruger, Michael
Kuntaraf, Jonathan
Kuntaraf, Kathleen
Kyte, Robert
Lalas, Angela
Lamoreaux, Nancy
Landless, Peter
Lang, Kevin
Ledesma, Janet
Lee, Ngan
Lekic, Mike
Lemon, Robert
Leslie, Dwayne
Lizardo, Jose
Lust, German
Luxton, Andrea
Madanat, Imad
Mbwana, Geoffrey
McDonald, Timothy
McEdward, Richard E
McNeilus, Donna
McVay, John
Mfune, Saustin
Miranda, Armando
Missah, Hiskia
Moon, Jiwan
Moore, Rowena Joy
Morales, Marcella
Morris, Derek
Moskala, Jiri
Mueller, Ekkehardt
Muller Bulich, Marlene
Mutero, Gideon
Mwansa, Pardon
Nalin, Ronald
Neal, Rodney
Nebblett, Natasha
Nedley, Neil
Ng, Gan
Ng, Le Bao
Nick, Doyle
Nino, Mario
Nix, James
Noble, Don
Northrop, Timothy
Nwaomah, Sampson
Oberholster, Frederick
Ochoa, Mario
Oliver, Elaine
Oliver, Wilbert
Orion, Daisy
Osuri, Melanie
Otti, Alex
Owusu-Antwi, Brempong
Page, Janet
Page, Jerry
Parchment, Orville
Parish, Ruth
Parmenter, Vernon
Paulsen, Jan
Pearman, Delbert
Pechero, Ruben
Penniecook, Tricia
Pergerson, William
Peters, Lois
Peverini, Ricardo
Pfandl, Gerhard
Pitcher, Larry
Poirier, Tim
Pollard, Leslie
Pollard, Prudence
Porter, Karen
Prestol-Puesan, Juan
Proctor, Stoy
Proffitt, Kathryn
Puni, Erika
Rawson, Robert
Reece, Edward Albert
Reeve, Teresa
Reid, George
Richli, Claude J
Rodriguez, Angel
Ryan, Michael
Ryan, Roy
Sabot, Claude
Sackmann, Dawna Rae
Saleem, Fawaz
Sandefur, Charles
Schalk, Lawrence
Schoun, Benjamin
Schulz, Luis
Shayunussova, Yuliya
Sicard, Eliud
Sikazwe, Frank
Simmons, Ella
Simpson, Charles
Small, Heather-Dawn
Stele, Artur
Sumagaysay, Wilfredo
Swanson, Gary
Swanson, Joel
Tamai, Caroline
Tanabose, Lawrence
Taylor, John
Tejel, Jonatan
Tennyson, Mack
Thomas, Jerry
Thomas, John
Thompson, G Ralph
Thorp, Brad
Thorpe, Alayne
Timm, Alberto
Tolhurst, Athal
Trim, David
Tucker, Mike
Veloso, Mario
Vine, Conrad
Vollmer, Robert
Vyhmeister, Ronald
Wahlen, Clinton L
Wahlen, John
Walmeba, Kevin
Warden, Ivan Leigh
Wassef, Sarah
Watts, Ralph Jr.
Widjaja, Stevanus
Wiklander, Bertil
Williams, David
Wilson, Jeffrey
Wilson, Ted
Wollan, Harald
Yingling, Lori
Ytreberg, F Martin
Zinke, E. Edward

Special Guests
Bahadur, Petras
Battles, Miriam
Beach, Bert
Blood, Gary
Brown, Jeffrey
Burnett, Harvey
Campos, José
Cortez, Rogelio
Edwards, Paul
Elofer, Richard
Goncalves, Kleber
Grice, Sandra
Harris, Enid
Herzel, Daniel
Johnson, George
Jones, Theodore
Kajiura, Robyn
Kereri, Peter
Kloosterhuis, Robert
Knight, David
Kuhn Ronald
Kyte, Nancy
McFarland, Todd
Mpozembizi, Furaha
Munger, P. Willard
Norris, Kisha
Osindo, Oscar
Perkins, Anthonye
Ranzolin, Leo
Reaves, Benjamin
Rock, Calvin
Santos, Gerson
Shameerudeen, Cliffmond
Smith, Jeremy
Wahlen, Connie
Weems, Howard
Westfall, Kimberly
Whitsett, Gregory
East-Central Africa Division
 Abwao, Sande
Akyiano, Ampofo
Alisengawa, Jeremiah
Areri, Gemechu
Ayienda, Mary
Ayugi, Samwel
Badinanyi, Makenga
Bagambe, William
Bani, Jacob
Bende, Nkonko
Benoni, Luggya
Besha, Temesgen
Beyene, Yohannes
Bina, Steven
Bulengela, Joseph
Butucha, Korso
Byilingiro, Hesron
Caballero, Michael
Chamriho, Albert
Cheluget, Sammy
Conceicao, Jonatan
Coralie, Alain
Degefie, Ashenafi
Deng, Daniel
Doki, Bahufite
Eliab, Munyembabazi
Eliamani, Ayub
Felix, Musanganya
Fidah, Methushael
Fumakwa Mfumu, Ambroise
Gai, Philip
Gasore, Bazungu
Gobena, Belay
Habimana, Jerome
Habiyambere, Ngayaboshya
Ham, Youngsik
Harelimana, Dani
Hezron, George
Ilunga, Kabila
Ilunga, Mbayo
Ilunga, Mujinga
Izungo, Jeremiah
Javaid, Philip
Javan, Sebatware
Jeanpy, Cibasu
Kabaija, Ephraim
Kabuye, Stephen
Kadieya, Malumba
Kafeero, Israel
Kaggya, James
Kahongya, Mbusa
Kajoba, Samuel
Kamutu, Charles
Kamwanya, Ilunga
Karasira, Gerard
Kasibante, Jotham
Kasongo, Banza
Kerosi, Siika
Kidimbu Nlomba, Ndinga
 Kiggundu, Frank
Kinkoro, Theophilus
Kipkosgei, Moses
Kirui, Joshua
Kisile Mikuo, Olive
Konya, Yusufu
Korir, Reuben
Kwegelah, Daud
Kyanzi, Amelda
Landu, Kinkela
Lekundayo, Godwin
Lojuron, Kiden
Longe, Omasumbu
Lumwe, Samuel
Lusamba, Ntumba
Maangi, Jonathan
Maarugu, Menna
Mabuka, Mary
Machage, James
Maena, Kenneth
Maingu, Bahat
Maiyo, Nehemiah
Maiyo, Phillip
Makuza, Eliel
Malekana, Mark
Manongi, Jack
Manu, Patrick
Martson, Daniel
Maruta, Alemu
Masimba, Jones
Matiku, Emmanuel
Matongo, Joseph
Matto, Risper
Mawa, Clement
Mbayo, Maloba
Mbugua, Job
Meles, Tesfalem
Mfizi, Jean
Mhando, Grace
Misoi, Christopher
Mngwabi, Joseph
Mogaka, Beldina
Moinani, Melchizedek
Msilikale, Mdojano
Mualuko, Maweu
Mugemana, Charles
Muhune, Robert
Mukama, Magesa
Mukinay, Jean-Bruno
Mukung, Jane
Mukwaya, Joseph
Mulumba Tshimanga, Jean-Pierre
Munyangabe, Emmanuel
Murerabana, Esperance
Murhim, Desire
Musema, Noah
Musoni, Elam
Musubika, Rebecca
Mutero, Andrew
Muthavaly, Kasereka
Muturi, Christopher
Muyombo, Kabuya
Mwakalonge, Magulilo
Mwamakamba, Lusekelo
Nahimana, Arody
Ndaro, Gesangure
Ndwaniye, Isaac
Nelson, Marcus
Ngamije, Dan
Ngirinshuti, Samuel
Ngoko, Shem
Ngunyi, John
Ngussa, Steven
Njeru, Wariba
Nkinzingabo, Jacques
Nkoko, Rabson
Nkuba, Kagervka
Nsabiyaremye, Jethron
Ntabindi, Nicodemo
Ntaganzwa, Emmanuel
Ntakirutimana, Issacar
Ntiguma, Lambert
Nyabenda, Daniel
Nyameino, Catherine
Nyamoita, Miyienda
Nziguheba, Jerome
Nzumbi, Musa
Nzungu Pungu, Hortense
Ochanda, Joseph
Ochieng, Elly
Odera, John
Odhiambo, Lorrine
Odolopre, Mark
Ogwari, Peter
Ojukwu, waziri
Ojung’a, John
Okware, Japheth
Omari, Stella
Ombati, Irine
Omondi, Agwena
Omune, Hesbon
Ondari, Moses
Onduru, John Edward
Ongasa, Thomas
Onkware, Makori
Owino, Hellen
Panyako, Tobias
Pilly, Nyonjo
Rono, Philip
Rudatinya, M. Mwangachuchu
Ruguri, Blasious
Ruhongeka, Abidan
Rukanika, Bihama
Sagaly, Mutema
Sanduki, Benson
Santa Cruz Ruiz, Jose
Sebahashyi, Ngabo
Sebahire, Joseph
Sembusi, Joseph
Singo, Jonas
Solis, Marialita
Sophonie, Setako
Suntu, Joseph
Tegene, Fesaha
Tesfagiorgis, Solomon
Tshika, Kanda
Tuarira, Emanuel
Uwankwera, Dina
Walemba, Nathaniel
Worku, Tegete
Wuysang, Tommy
Yoga, Okumu
Zirimwabagabo, Vincent

Special Guests
Abuto, Haggai
Agbovor, Philippe
Agwella, Charles
Angwenyi, Esther
Asanyo, Geoffrey
Baptiste, Philip
Chesop, Joshua
Chinyabuuma, Mishimeruka
Ganu, Daniel
Jean Bosco, Sebishimbo
Justin, Mapendo
Kitungwa, Kahesha
Lasu, Suzan
Makondo, Sophia
Masimba, Thomas
Maswi, Eliakim
Muhindo, Kinda
Mwencha, Jernalese
Ndahayo, Jean
Ndinga, Moza
Njagi, Elijah
Ntale, Ntale Mongeta
Nyaga, Fredrick
Ochieng, Lillian
Ogega, Wycliffe
Okimoa, Ezra
Okumu, Sospeter
Okundi, Philip
Ola, Justin
Olima, Queentant
Otieno, James
Ratemo, Esther
Salibio, Mauro
Serem, Sarah
Thomas, Katembo
Ukwivuze, Kagabo
Wahonya, Paul
Walemba, Elvin
Wanyaga, Gichuki
Euro-Asia Division
Alyeksyeyenko, Viktor
Andruseac, Vsevolod
Arfanidi, Larisa
Avramenko, Mikhail
Baratova, Irina
Begas, Tetiana
Begas, Viktor
Bentsa, Vasyl
Biaggi, Guillermo
Bilyk, Oksana
Bondarchuk, Svetlana
Bondarenko, Yury
Buchnev, Vyacheslav
Burak, Valeriy
Burdick, Brent
Chekelek, Nikolay
Croitor, Serghei
Dzherdzh, Mykhailo
Frolov, Anatolii
Garasciuc, Vasile
Ghvinianidze, Mate
Gladkov, Aleksandr
Glamozdinov, Aleksandr
Goncharov, Oleg
Gusakov, Alexander
Holopova, Olga
Holovach, Hryhorii
Hunko, Stsiapan
Iaganov, Valerii
Ivanova, Nadezda
Jabbarov, Elshan
Jafarova, Nushaba
Kachalaba, Andrei
Kalachina, Svetlana
Kaminskiy, Mikhail
Kampen, Inna
Kapustin, Victor
Kara, Svetlana
Kara, Viacheslav
Kasap, Gennady
Katsal, Olga
Khachatryan, Vigen
Khalikova, Albina
Khancheuski, Aliaksandr
Kharlamov, Oleh
Korneev, Pavel
Kostiuk, Vasyl
Kotov, Vladimir
Kovtiuk, Vadym
Kozakov, Viktor
Krasilnikov, Igor
Krupskyi, Volodymyr
Kyrylyuk, Pavlo
Lagutov, Petr
Leukhina, Elena
Liberanskiy, Pavel
Litvinov, Andrey
Lotca, Victor
Lovska, Daniil
Massaro, Julio Gustavo
Matryashin, Vladimir
Maximciuc, Iulia
Mikhailov, Vladimir
Moldovanu, Andrei
Murga, Liudmila
Muzychko, Svyatoslav
Muzychuk, Sergii
Nazimko, Valerii
Nikitiuk, Anatolii
Nosov, Stanislav
Novoselova, Elena
Novoseltcev, Andrei
Ostrovski, Moisei
Ostrovsky, Ivan
Ott, Rubin
Pankratova, Larisa
Pavelko, Daniil
Popov, Anatolii
Prodanyuk, Roman
Protasevich, Boris
Reband, Daniil
Ribalkin, Yuriy
Romanov, Vladimir
Roshchupkin, Aleksandr
Rudenok, Serhii
Safonov, Vitaliy
Salov, Aleksandr
Sand Pereyra, Denis Leroy
Savostyanova, Larisa
Schwarz, Alexander
Serna, Ivan
Shevchenko, Igor
Shevchuk, Valentyn
Shimanovskii, Evgenii
Sinitsyn, Alexander
Skvortsov, Andrey
Taraniuk, Zhan
Tepfer, Kostiantyn
Tigley, Edwin
Tkachuk, Vladimir
Vachev, Vladimir
Velgosha, Ivan
Vertylo, Lvov
Vilchynskyi, Mykhailo
Vladovskyi, Volodymyr
Vlassenko, Oleg
Voloshchuk, Leonid
Zagladkin, Sergei
Zagumennov, Vladimir
Zamosteanu, Gheorghe
Zaytsev, Evgeny
Zhadan, Sergey

Special Guests
Colomiet, Alexandru
Demyan, Vyacheslav
Dzhulai, Vasyl
Iovu, Sergey
Koolik, Peter
Kozun, Oksana
Krupskyi, Maksym
Kucheruk, Vladislav
Manlich, Viktor
Miroschnickhenko, Virineia
Musiamova, Tatiana
Nelson, Vinod
Nichik, Vasilii
Ostrovsky, Andrey
Patsukevich, Mikalai
Piatryschchau, Anton
Riapolov, Ivan
Schwarz, Andreas
Zhanikaev, Makhti
Zubkov, Dmytro
Inter-American Division
Ac Macz, Ana
Acevedo del Villar, Cesario
Acosta Landaverde, Juan
Adonia Greenaway, Miguel
Aguillon, Luis
Aleman Guizar, Miguel
Alferez, Elmer
Allie, Rosalee
Almaguel, Joel
Almanza Torres, Obed
Amundson, Wally
Anaya, Enrique
Andrews, Wayne
Angerville, Alain
Antony, Lunia
Aramburo Escobar, Martin
Archbold, Belkis
Archer, Karl
Arciniegas Naranjo, Yovany
Arenas Garcia, Carlos
Argoti Revelo, Yanety
Armenta Espinoza, Hector
Arrieta Falcon, Osvaldo
Artavia Donas, Francisco
Atalido, Jorge
Atencia Medina, Alejandro
Avalos, Napoleon
Avila Alvidrez, Alva
Baltodano, Hilda
Baptiste, Dermoth
Barrett, Sharon
Barwise, Bancroft
Batista Jimenez, Geraldo
Baullosa Rodriguez, Arodis
Beadle, Adolph
Beaubrun, Maintient
Beltran Betancourth, Henry
Benitez Gutierrez, Edgar
Benitez, Rafael
Benoit, Emmanuel
Bernal Ordorica, Enrique
Bezares Lopez, Magdalena
Bissereth, Fritz
Bonilla Morales, Eddy
Borges Rosado, Luis
Bosco Vanega, Juan
Braham, Balvin
Branchelor, Mesadieu
Brito, Edgar
Brown Cumberbatch, Roberto
Brown, Bernadette
Brown, Everett
Brown, George
Burgos, Victor
Bustamante Rodriguez, Loyda
Bustamante, Eliseo
Caceres, Egidio
Calderon Cabrera, Joe
Calderon Miranda, Irving
Calderon Miranda, Mario
Calderon, Yenny
Canas, Santos
Caporal, Pierre
Cardona, Gonzalo
Carnegie, Sonja
Carreno, Pablo
Carvajal, Roberto
Castanaza, Laura
Castillo Fuentes, Manuel
Castillo, Ismael
Castillo, Milton
Castrejon, Jaime
Castrellon Chavez, Eluvinio
Celis Aguilar, David
Charles, Bethuel
Christian, Elizabeth
Cilena Mosquera, Ana
Cima, Abilio
Clare, Maria
Clemente Martinez, Adriel
Cobas Guzman, Antonio
Collot, Gelin
Concepcion, Braulio
Conde Lemoine, Orlando
Corona Maya, Jesus
Coronado Ramirez, Noelenee
Costa, Myrna
Cruz Gonzalez, Filiberto
Cuevas, Abraham
Daniel, Earl
Daniel, James
De Ajanel, Alba
De Clark, Grace
De Gracia, Jose
De La Mota, Antonio
De Leon Galan, Jose
De Los Santos, Abner
Del Socorro Giraldo Soto, Janeth
Diaz Rodriguez, David
Diaz, Felix
Dolce, Claudel
Douglas, Denny
Duran Lobaina, Joel
Dzul Trejo, Jose
Elwin Valladares, Stavely
Elwin, Pamela
Emmanuel, Chamberlain
Escalante Guizar, Raul
Escobar, Johanna
Escobar, Marcial
Espinal, Mercedes
Espinoza, Tomas
Estrada Cedillo, Daniel
Extrat, Jean-Phillippe
Fermin, Eliadis
Ferreyra, Melchor
Figueroa, Wilmer
Fleming, Shirley
Flores Bello, Rene
Flores Cruz, Jorge
Flores, Cesar
Florez, Gamaliel
Forbes Wilson, Martin
Forsythe, Cadienne
Francis, Robinson
Frank, Kishford
Fuentes de Cerezo, Edna
Galva de Alcantara, Magdalena
Garcia Arroyo, Ever
Garcia Bautista, Luis
Garcia Hiciano, Ciro
Garcia Moran, Norma
Garcia Perez, Jorge
Garcia Rodriguez, Maria
Garcia, Evaristo
Gardner, Trevor
Gelie, Tony
Gillett, Leslie
Godard, Olivier
Gomez Morales, Julian
Gomez, Abdias
Gomez, Luis
Gomez, Paul
Gonzalez Arellano, Lauro
Gonzalez Arteaga, Gilberto
Gonzalez Mercado, Francisco
Gonzalez Robledo, Cesar
Gonzalez Tabar, Silvestre
Gonzalez, Ana
Gonzalez, Daniel
Gonzalez, Erwin
Gonzalez, Guillermo
Gonzalez, Ruben
Grajeda Ordonez, Filiberto
Guerrero, Alvaro
Guizar Florez, Irma
Guizar Lopez, Sergio
Guzman, Jose
Hastings, Carl
Heath, Devon
Henry, Bertie
Henry, Clerveus Anneus
Henry, Elie
Hercules, Morrie
Hernandez Giraldo, Roberto
Hernandez Hernandez, Jose
Hernandez Maya, Hector
Hernandez Ramirez, Jose
Hernandez Samudio, Ismael
Hernandez Velasquez, Joel
Hernandez, Juan
Herrera, Ivelisse
Herrera, Ramiro
Honore, Elie
Horrell, Cyril
Huesca Murillo, Julian
Iglesias, Pedro
Irias Acurio, Jorge
Jaimes, Joel
James, Avert
James, Desmond
Javier Dominguez, Moise
Javier Perez, David
Jean Baptiste, Amos
Jeanty, Frandy
Jesse, Luis
Jimenez, Williams
Johnson, Frederick
Johnson, Leonard
Johnson, Levi
Johnson, Waylon
Jose, Derwis
Joseph, Lydia
Kabbas, Vladimir
King, Luis
Kook, Shurman
Lacroix, Emmanuel
Landre, Jacques
Laurent, Max-Rene
Lazaro Carballo, Benjamin
Leger Feliz, Victor Daniel
Leito, Israel
Leon Arguelles, Pedro
Lewis, Clinton
Lezcano, Olmedo
Lopez Lopez, Dimas
Lopez Lopez, Otoniel
Lopez Ruiz, Pedro
Lorde, Hayden
Lorenzo Rodriguez, Eduardo Arodis
Louissaint, Jean
Lucea, Hilary
Luna Marquez, Virgilio
Machuca Parada, Gerson
Maldonado Huaccho, David
Mapp, Toney
Marin Guillen, Omar
Marquez, Abel
Martinez, Carlos
Martinez, Olmedo
Martinez, Silas
Matheu, Jefferson
Matias, Caleb
Maya Ramirez, Salomon
McAnnuff, Wadsworth
Medina Rivera, Edwin
Medina V, Magaly
Medrano Andrade, Israel
Medrano Nieto, Jaime
Meikle, Jewel
Mejia, Javier
Mendez De Leon, Rudy
Mendez Plata, Pedro
Milard, Jean
Miolli Caballero, Angela
Molina Hernandez, Oscar
Moncur, Henry
Montano Gonzalez, Edith
Morales Garcia, Elias
Morales Lopez, Floriberto
Morales Santiago, Juan
Moran Reichman, Juan
Morris, Floyd
Mosquera, Ronald
Moya Castaneda, Eglis
Myles, Rudy
Nanez Soberano, Refugio
Natera, Oreste
Nathan, Eric
Navarro Perez, Ignacio
Neyra Bravo, Javier
Nocandy, Louise
Noncent, Marie-Jeanne
O’Connor, Shian
Olivares, Domingo
Olivas Dyck, Hector
Omana Pliego, Aaron
Ortiz Rinza, Oved
Pacas, Silvia
Pacheco Cocom, David
Pacheco, Abel
Pacheco, Eliecer
Palacio, Julio
Palomino Arana, Sabino
Paredes, Luis
Parra Mota, Luis
Patterson, Faye
Pena Coca, Veronica
Penaloza, Jose
Perez de la Cruz, Daniel
Perez G, Augusto
Perez Garcia, Eloy
Perez Lopez, Esvin
Perez Reyes, Aldo
Perez, Carmen
Perez, Jorge
Perla, Pablo
Pierre, Jean
Pierre, St. Louis
Pile, Beverly
Pinzon, Oliver
Powell, Al
Preciado Cardenas, Leonel
Puello, Paulino
Pusey, Dexter
Quintana Gonzalez, Heraclio
Quintero, Dubiel
Rahming, Leonardo
Ramirez, Juvenal
Ramirez, Orlando
Ramos Contreras, Miguel
Ramos Lagos, Adan
Ramos, Walter
Redondo Ramirez, Edgar
Reid Argueta, Jose
Reyna, Moises
Richard, Lourdes-Jane
Rivera Ferrer, Ronald
Rivera Maldonado, Luis
Rivera Santiago, Juan
Rivera, M Dinorah
Rodriguez Arciniegas, Martha
Rodriguez Bermudez, Luis
Rodriguez Muniz, Jose
Rodriguez, David
Rodriguez, Jorge
Rodriguez, Josney
Rojas Buritica, Walter
Roman Monroy, Jose
Roman, Santa
Romero, Elia
Romero Ipsilanti, Jorge
Romero Perez, Benjamin
Roque Perez, Danilo
Rosas Arias, Wilfrido
Roseau, Maurice
Rosendo Lugo, Guillermo
Roseval, Imro
Ruiz Lugo, Febe
Ruiz, Andres
Ruiz, Wilfredo
Rutherford, Patric
Salazar Moreno, David
Saldana, Carlos
Samuels, Glen
Sanchez Umanzor, Victor
Sanchez, Hector
Sandoval Jimenez, Abraham
Sands, Roderick
Sarmiento, Elias
Scantlebury, Janelle
Scavella, Paul
Scott, Alexandria
Scott, Earnal
Sebastian Escudero, Joel
Shaw, Ric
Siguelnitzky, Dario
Silvestre Reyes, Teofilo
Slusher, Dennis
Smith, Everett
Smith, Michael
Solano Uriana, Alfredo
South, Dasia
St Pierre, Mathias
Suarez Mendoza, Florencio
Suarez Ocana, Damarys
Suarez Ramos, Noemi
Tejada Santana, Wendy
Telemaque, Samuel
Tello Ayala, Gabriel
Termine, Serge
Therasse, Vivaldi
Thomas, Ashley
Tielves Perez, Ariel
Tinker, Errol
Tobias, Kern
Torreblanca Arguello, Daniel
Torres de Dios, Tomas
Torres Gonzalez, Rafael
Torrez Castillo, Amanda
Trejos, Abdiel
Trinidad Palacio, Luis
Trujillo, Jose
Turrubiates Gutierrez, Cesar
Urrutia, Raul
Valderrama Martinez, Noe
Valiente Monge, Edwin
Valles, Victor
Valley, Clinton
Vargas Bethancourt, Benjamin
Vargas Palacios, Jose
Vargas Torres, Fredy
Vargas, Guillermo
Vasquez, Arnulfo
Vassell, Kenroy
Vazquez Diaz, Jose
Vega Ramirez, Ruth
Vegas A, Francisco
Velasquez Matus, Elio
Ventura, Juan
Venzant Fontaine, Miguel
Verduzco-Avila, Filiberto
Villagomez Zamudio, Abdiel
Villegas, Mario
Vizcaino Lopez, Saulo
Wellington, Leon
Williams, Ammaran
Woodburn, Arlington
Xol Pa, Adolfo
Zapa Vargas, Carlos
Zavala Arias, Jairo
Zebadua Ocana, Reynold
Zukovski, Joel

Special Guests
Acevedo, Salvador
Acosta, Abraham
Adolfo Santana, Hugo
Almerida, Benirde
Angila, Arnulfo
Aragon Gonazalez, Pedro
Archbold, Isabel
Arias Garcia, Hector
Arias Quintero, Jose
Balboa Sanchez, Josue
Banatte, Jean-Bernard
Blackman, Edward
Blanco Ruiz, Jaime
Bouchot Diaz, Jose
Bustamante, Eliseo
Caballero Flores, Eliud
Camacho, Oscar
Carr, Appleton
Caruge, Joël
Castellanos, Eliezer
Castillo Canton de Argumedo, Ana
Castillo Tamayo, Orlando
Cipriano Martinez, Eleazar
Coke, Nigel
Correa, Ricardo
De Gracia Hils, Yohana
De Leon, Ingrid
Dottin, Clive
Duron Pavon, Gustavo
Espinosa de Villegas, Nohemi
Findlay, Carmelita
Flores, Jose
Florian Feliz, Emmanuel
Fong, Arsenio
Fraser, Noel
Galicia, Hilmer
Garcia Alvarez, Rafael
Garcia Gonzalez, Daniel
Garcia Vazquez, Eber
Gregorio, Evelin
Gregory, Milton
Henry, Elizabeth
Hernandez Velasquez, Francisco
Hernandez, Cesar
Hurtado, Miguel
Jimenez, Obed
Jones-Morgan, Judith
Joseph, Peter
Kerr, Peter
Kichenama, Joël
Korniejcuk, Raquel
Leito, Deutly
Lewis, Melvin
Longa, Osman
Lopez, Raimundo
Lowe Wai Chung, Gavin
Lozano Rivera, Raul
Luis, Josue
Luis, Kenneth
Marin, Ricardo
Marival, Dany
Martinez Rodriguez, Rafael
Mazariego Caraveo, Gustavo
Molina Alegria, Iran
Moran Escobar, Jose
Nino Portillo, Amado
Olmos Sanchez, Jose
Palmer, Tonia
Paneque Ancheta, Heber
Panneflek, Cenaida
Perla, Juan
Piweew, Andre
Pierre Louis, Paulone
Pita Jainie
Pluviose, Gervais
Polanco, Vladimir
Poloche, David
Ponte, Dominicus
Quiroz, Fernando
Rios Delgado, Andes
Robles Carrero, Carlos
Rodriguez Ramos, Rogel
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
Rojas, Jaime
Ruiz, Hiram
Salazar Otanez, Arturo
Samayoa, Yuri
Sanchez Diaz, Reymer
Sanchez Jimenez, Orley
Sanmiguel, Daniel
Santiago, Evelyn
Smith Romero, Jose
Thomas, David
Torres Hernandez, Freddy
Turin, Sandra
Ultrera Ramirez, Jorge
Vanegas, Yakelin
Velazquez, Efrain
Verduczco, Jr., Filiberto
Verduzco, Lorenzo
Willems, Shelwin
Inter-European Division 
Adame, Petr
Adrian, Andrei
Antonia, Dobreva Zlatkova
Arbiza, Iñaki
Aurouze, Ana
Baciu, Ciprian
Barelli, Daniello
Barquon, Jean-Paul
Bauer, Alexander
Baumeler, Noemie
Benini, Paolo
Bonnet, Karin
Borislav Todorov, Yordanov
Brito, Mario
Calonge, Olga
Calugaru, Eduard-Cornelius
Calvo Manso, Jesus
Chafograck, Jean-Jack
Chylek, Jakub
Cozzi, Corrado
Cretu, Andrei
Cupertino, Elsa
Cupertino, Giuseppe
Czettl, Markus
Damm, Heike
De Abreu, Ruben
Dorn, Wolfgang
Dufour, Valerie
Estalayo Izarra, Lourdes
Faustino, João
Fehr, Jörg
Fichtberger, Oliver
Gavrila, Silviu Elian
Giuliani, Stefan
Golea, Gabriel
Grassl, Christian
Hartmann, Friedbert
Hasel, Frank
Hensel, Eric
Hochstrasser, Denise
Holger, Mainka
Istrate, Florin
Januska, Peter
Jennah, David
Killius, Ruediger
Kovacs, Melinda
Kubik, Jan
Lambert, Dina
Lopes, Ricardo
Lopez, Juan Antonio
Lupu, Savel
Machado, Artur
Magyarosi, Barna
Malin Velkov, Grozev
Marika, Sutera
Martin, Nicole
Martinelli, Mario
Maurer, Gabriel
Maurer, Guenther
Mayer, Reto
Meier, Dennis
Mogheri, Gheorghe
Molke, Christian
Monachini, Daniel
Monet, Isabelle
Morar, Marius
Munteanu, Cristian
Murittu, Gioele
Naether, Johannes
Neatu, Aurel
Nees, Uli
Ninow, Friedbert
Nobre, Rickson
Nocandy, Jean- Claude
Olteanu Olteanu, Liviu
Palade, Titi
Panayotov, Ventsislav
Parik, Milos
Paris, Stefano
Pasca, Iosif
Pavlik, Mikulas
Peixoto, Eunice
Perales, Adelaida
Petreaca, Valentin
Pfaller, Angelika
Piturlea, Violeta
Popa, Klaus
Quoss, Bernd
Rodrigues, Antonio
Roesler, Gersom
Roig, Miguel Angel
Röstel, Thomas
Sánchez, Pablo
Scheel, Johannes
Sigg, Stephan
Skrla, Marek
Stanek, Karel
Stange, Gunter Klaus
Stanislav, Bielik
Stefan, Atanasov Stefanov
Stottrop, Daria
Streit, Jochen
Szasz, Ernest
Szasz, Karoly-Zsolt
Tomoiaga-Stefan, Stefan
Tuinstra, Jeroen
Urbatzka, Michael
Venuti, Claudio
Vertallier, Bruno
Vicente, Daniel
Vranckaerts, Natasja
Wagner, Alexander
Walther, Nicolas
Wanitschek, Rainer
Wegener, Ralf
Zens, Norbert
Zimmermann, Olga
Zizka, Lubomir

Special Guests
Biro, Erhard
Boehnhard, Martin
Campian-Tatar, Loan
Clavairoly, François
Denteneer, Charles
Dierolf, Rebecca
Diestre, Antonio
Dorotik, Norbert
Georgescu, Robert
Haase, Martin
Ionescu, Nicolae
Knoll, Martin
Maur, Mihai-Limpiu
Nica, Tiberiu
Noltze, Eroll
Rodet, Pascal
Schoenfeld, Ralf
Stroeck, Christian
Tizio, Piere-Jean
Van Treeck, Klaus
Israel Field
Mendez, Julio
Robertsen, Roger
Middle East and North Africa Union Mission 
Balint, Alexandru
Cleary, Donovan
Collins, Michael
Jbara, Thana
Manoukian, Steven
Paredes Falconi, Michael
Szilvasi, Tibor
Trecartin, Homer
North American Division 
Ahn, Sylvia
Aitken, Kathy
Ali, Ishmael
Anderson, Orley
Anobile, Antonio
Arthur, Shaun
Bacon, DeAnna
Bailey, David
Bardu, Seth
Barnett, Ed
Bates, Eric
Battle Brooks, Renee
Benson, Ted
Bietz, Gordon
Biloff, Neil
Blackmer, Larry
Blue, Dedrick
Boggess, Larry
Bonham, Sam
Bradley, Nick
Brantley, Paul
Brill, Debra
Brise, Ronald
Brunt, John
Bryant, Glenward
Bryant, Helen
Burrow, Lisa
Burtch, Jerilyn
Byrd, William
Cadanilla, Jemarly
Cano, Ramiro
Cantillo, Eric
Carlson, Ron
Castillo, Ciro
Castillo, Ernest
Cauley, Mike
Chacon, Lee-Roy
Chacon, Timo
Chalco, Veronica
Chang, Shirley
Chin, Carl
Comley, Will
Cordova, Robyn
Coridan, Dean
Corkum, Ken
Cortes, Jose
Cox, William
Craig, Carlos
Crawford, Ken
Crook, Harold
Crumley, George
Culmore, Wayne
Cundiff, Robert
Dade, Sam
Davidson, James
Davis, Walter
De Leon, Carolann
Denham, Seanna-Kaye
Dennis, David
DePena, Gerizin
DePina, Adilson
Deza, Leezel
Dieujuste, Colette
Edge, Michael
Edmond, Dana
Edwards, Mansfield
Evans, George
Fajardo, Eliasib
Fernandez, Liesbeth
Flores, Andres
Fogelquist, Gary
Fordham III, Henry
Forrest, Carolyn
Fournier, Jean-Marc
Freedman, John
Fryson, Debra
Galan, Ed
Gallimore, Jay
Geli, John
Geraty, Lawrence
Gibbons, Sydney
Graham, Ricardo
Gray, Liz
Green, Samuel
Greenlaw, David
Griffith, Buford
Hairston, Joyce
Haley, Steve
Haloviak Valentine, Kendra
Halvorsen Jr., Ron
Harding, Keith
Harris, Marcus
Hartwell, Raymond
Heinrich, Gene
Herbert, Christine
Herrington, Joann
Hill, Deborah
Hokama, Patricia
Honore, Daniel
Hoover, Paul
Howard, Jim
Howard, Roscoe
Jackson, Daniel
Jamieson, Michael
Jara, Caleb
Jernigan, Don
Johnson, Mark
Johnson, Sedley
Johnson, Vivian
Jones, Clifford
Jones, Joyce
Jones, Raylene
Juarez, Mary
Kaanaana, Elouise
Kelly, Albert
Keyes, Ed
Keymer, Julie
Kibble, Alvin
Kim, Tai
King, Donald
King, George
Knight, G. Earl
Knowles, Merlin
Knutson, Deryl
Kyle, Shaya
Lasher, Gayle
Ledezma, Pedro
Lee, William
Lemon, Thomas
Livermore, Dave
Livesay, Don
Loor, John
Lopez, Maria
Louis, Leslie
Loxdale, Ray
Luckett, Kennedy
Lui, Janet
Lundquist, Benjamin
Lyons, Justin
MacArthur, George
Manders, Kenneth
Mann, Bryan
Matthews, Stephen
Maxi, Emile
McCoy, Barbara
McDonald, Bernice
McFarland, Stefani
McGriff, James
Medina, Marisa
Miller, Albert
Miller, William
Moore, Larry
Moore, Marcia
Morel, Hubert
Moreta, Carlos
Morrison, Barbara
Mota, Loida
Moyer, John
Naftanaila, Titus
Nelson, Ron
Neumann, Jacqueline
Newton, Bradford
Nez, Angie
Nixon, John
Oliver, Ronald
Orian, Stephen
Oudri, Paola
Pedersen, Jim
Pena, Ephraim
Peoples, Troy
Pichette, Ray
Pifher, Gordon
Poenitz, Steve
Pozos, Pedro
Prest, David
Preston, Calvin
Rasmussen, Ronald
Rawlins, Corrine
Reimche, Allan
Remboldt, Mark
Remmers, Rick
Rhamie, Kevin
Ricketts, Alyssa
Roberts, Randall Lee
Roberts, Sandy
Robinson, Randy
Rodriguez, Jaime
Rodriguez, Maria
Rodriguez, Yolanda
Romero, Samuel Danilo
Saint-Ulysse, Sadrail
Salazar, Velino
Samaniego, Noemi
Sauder, Vinita
Schneider, Don
Schomburg, William
Scott, Glynn
Shaw, Kenneth
Simmons, Carlyle
Simmons, Cheryl
Simmons, Temika
Simpson, Pedro
Smith, Andrew
Smith, David
Smith, Ron
Snell, Debleaire
Sorensen, Mark
Stockdale, Matt
Stojanovic, Daniel
Talbot, Elizabeth
Tardif, Ashley
Taruwinga, Loice
Thomas, Sanjay
Thomas, Shirley-Ann
Thomassian, Leon
Thompson, Glyne
Thompson, Mayra
Thurber, Gary
Tinoco, Yulian
Tomei, Milagros
Torkelsen, Max
Torres, Louis
Valentin, Sonia
Valentine, II, Maurice
Van Schaik, Vic
Vandeman, Robert
VinCross, Tara
Walker, Stewart
Walker, Verna
Waterhouse, Mark
Watts III, Ralph
Webb, Gil
Weech, Harden
Weigley, Dave
Wiebe, Kenneth
Winston, William
Woodson, Marc
Wray, Marvin
Wright, Ed
Zabala, Elias
Zacharias, Dan

Special Guests
Aguilera, Ron
Ahn, Kyoshin
Allen, Kyle
Alvarez, Marlene
Anderson, Paul
Arreola III, Vic
Astleford, James
Attiken, Raj
Baker, Carla
Bayer, Betty
Bernard, Roger
Bing, Doug
Black, James
Boles, Bobby
Bovell Edson
Brown, Lloyd
Bruch, Leroy
Camacho, Carlos
Campbell, Carol
Canals, Ramon
Castro, Lurene
Cheatham, Charles
Clouzet, Ron
Collins, Yvonne
Consuegra, Claudio
Davison, Ednor
Day, Dan
Di Pinto, Maitland
Dolinsky, Coleen
Dunn, Edward
Euell, Oswald
Ferreira, Odette
Ferreira, Teofilo
Finch, Ken
Forbes, Trevor
Forde, Terry
Gilkeson, Jerrell
Gill, Mike
Gilliam, Randy
Greene, David
Haffner, Randy
Hagele, Elaine
Hastings, Robert
Henderschedt, Bob
Hendrickson, Avis
Holland, Christopher
Hopps, Jim
Houmann, Lars
Humphrey, Auldwin
Humphrey, Patricia
Jacobsen, Ruthie
Jano, Remenster
Jensen, Stand
Johnson, J. Alfred
Johnson, Orlan
Johnston, Carl
Knight, Heather
Kwon, Sung
Labrador, Minner
Lee, James
Lin, Daniel
Lutz, Gerald
Mabena, Sharon
Mack, Gregory
Manchur, Freddie
Mangum, James
Marshall, Dennis
Martin, Lawrence
Mathews, John
McCarthy, Alphonso
McComb, Jeremy
McKey, Duane
Mendinghall, Vanard
Mercado, Carmelo
Michaels, Beth
Micheff, Jim
Millburn, Dennis
Mitchell, Bobby
Monk Crawford, Carmela
Moyer, Gary
Mungandi, Brian
Musafili, Paul
Nelson, Dwight
Nelson, Eric
Newmeyer, Joyce
Nielsen, Arne
Nixon, Timothy
Norman, Bill
Oberg, Chris
O’Dell, Jeremy
Oh, Sunny
Olivo, Dionisio
Omeler, Pierre
Park, Michael
Pascoe, Bryce
Peck, Robert
Penick, Gerald
Penn, Bernard
Plubell, Dennis
Preston, Melvin
Purvis, Quentin
Ramirez, Elden
Ramirez, Jorge
Rasmussen, John
Reiner, Rich
Reiner, Scott
Reinert, Katia
Retzer, Gordon
Robinson, Marcellus
Rose, Steve
Ruff, Sr., Stephen
Russell, Jerry
Ryan-Blyden, Celeste
Sears, Kevin
Shaw, Terry
Shepherd Pottinger, Victor
Soria, Jorge
Spence, Weymouth
Spenst, Brett
Steenberg, Pierre
Stephan, Frederick
Sweigart, John
Trevino, Max
Uhrig, Sherri
Valdivia, Miguel
Vistaunet, Steve
Von Pohle, Berit
Wang, Andre
Warren, Mervyn
Weber, Dan
Weyer, Laura
Whitehead, Ron
Williams, Ivan
Wisbey, Randal
Wright, Carol
Northern Asia-Pacific Division 
Aoki, Yasuki
Batsukh, Bold
Byun, Seong Jun
Cham, Chi Fan
Chen Chi, Yuen-Hwei (Sally)
Chen, Cai Fang
Choi, Barbara
Choi, ChongGeol
Choi, Gwanggu
Choi, YoungIl
Chou, Ying-Pi (Tony)
Chuen, Hei Wun (Kathleen)
Chun, PyungDuk
Folkenberg, Robert
Fukui, Teru
Guo, YanJun
Han, SukHee
He, Yiping
Hirao, Masahiro
Hong, KwangEui
Hong, Xiaomei
Ikemiyagi, Yoshikazu
Inada, Yutaka
Jiao, Wang Xin (Daniel)
Jo, JangJin
Joo, Hee Heon
Joo, MinHo
Kim, Dae Sung
Kim, Daesong
Kim, Gwang Gyu
Kim, Gwang Ho
Kim, Hongil
Kim, Jai Ho
Kim, NakHyung
Kim, Samkon
Kim, Sangil
Kim, SiYoung
Kim, Tae Hoon
Kim, YoungSoo
Kuhn, Elbert
Kwon, JohngHaeng
Lam, Chow-Hin (Sally)
Lan, Yongsheng
Lee, Jairyong
Lee, Keun Wan
Lee, Seungdong
Lee, Shinyeon
Lee-Nam, Young Ja
Li, Lin Jie
Lin, Rui Zhun
Liu, Jon Yuan (Billy)
Liu, Li-Chun (Dan)
Lyu, DongJin
Magarang, Kuang-Hui (Alice)
Meichi, Shinsaku
Moon, Chiyang
Ng, Wai Chun (Stanley)
Osborn, Kenneth
Park, Inkyung
Park, Jung il
Park, Kun Chun (David)
Park, Kweonsoo
Park, Sungwook
Phoon, Chek-Yat
Ripley, David
Ripley, Patricia Lynn
Shimada, Masumi
Shin, Myunghwan
Song, SungSub (Paul)
Sung, Guimo
Suzuki, Akeri
Tabuchi, Fuki
Tong, Chi Yuen
Tsuji, Shoko
Wang, Mei-Chi “Dorcas”
Won, Tae Eun
Wong, Johnny Kwok Leung
Wu, Chung-Feng (Steven)
Yoon, ChongHap
Zhang, Zhong De
Zhao, Enming

Special Guests
Chan, Chean Seng
Chan, Kin Chun
Chen, Yaxian
Chen, YongLing
Chen, Yuan Xiang
Choi, Young Kyu
Duan, Qi
Guo, Aimin
Hao, Binwu (Ya Jie)
He, Yi-An
Hu, Yuyong
Huang, En Zheng
Jiao, HongZhi
Jiao, Hong Tao (Joseph)
Jiao, Samuel Wang Lin
Kuang, Yi Fang
Kudo, Shojiro
Lau, Pak Ka Pakka
Lee, Chang Hee
Li, Naiqing
Li, Xin Peng
Li, Zheng Zhu
Liang, Chuan Cong
Liang, Zhan Ying
Lin, Qinkuan
Lin, Soo Quan
Lin, Zhen Chun
Liu, Yi
Luo, Fei Yang
Miao, Cun Chang
Miao, Cunda
Mok Wai Chung
Moonon, Ganbadral
Nishino, Toshihiro
Park, John Chongki
Piao, Jichun
Qiu, Xiaohong
Shi, Wei
Shin, Wonshick
Shin, Young Sil
Song, JongHyun
Sun, Peiyun
Tan, Xiaorong
Wang, Chun
Wong, Robert
Xiang, Biying
Xu, Si Mei
Yang, Jun
Zhang, Hui
Zhang, Min
Zhang, Qi
Zhang, QiXin
Zhang, Shuling
Zhang, Weiai
Zhang, Xiao Ming
Zhao, Chunhua
Zhao, YongGuang
Zhou, Yuejun
Zhu, Zhiming
Zu, Xiuhua
South American Division
Abrascio, Apolo
Abreu, Gilnei
Acuña Sánchez, Lucio
Aguiar, Kelly Christine
Aguiar, Marcos Antônio
Alaña Huapaya, Walter
Alaña Poseck, Luis
Alaña Poseck, Milton
Alberto, Adamir
Almeida, João
Almeida, Mailton
Almeida, Patrício
Alvarado Benavides, Washington
Alves Filho, Acílio
Annecchini, Karleni
Araújo, Luiz
Araya Sepúlveda, Luis
Arco, Stanley
Astete, Juan
Bahia, Euler
Barahona, Domingo
Barbosa, Areli
Barbosa, José
Basílio, Gideon
Bastos, Samuel
Bejarano, Ruth
Benavídez Ramírez, Tito
Benedicto, Marcos
Bentancor, Norman
Bertazzo, Ronaldo
Bezerra, Lucas
Biazzi, Sidionil
Blanco, Marcos
Bocanegra Vergaray, Carlos
Boger Jr, Herbert
Bomfim, Marcos
Borges, Luciano
Braga, Luigi
Branco Filho, Francisco
Brandão, Alijofran
Braun, Erlo
Britis, Charlles
Cabrera, Ignacio
Caceres Lungo, Alvaro
Candelorio, Rafael
Carbajal, Pablo
Cardoso, Edemilson
Cardoso, Joaquim
Carneiro, José
Carneiro, Paulo
Carvalho Junior, Moisés
Carvalho, Flávio Roberto
Castellon, Ricardo
Cava de Sá, Luis
Cavalcanti, Diogo
Caviglione, Dario
Caxeta, Sérgio Alan
Cerdá, Marcelo
Cesano, M Gabriel
César, Williams
Chanduví Mendoza, Luisa
Chávez, Enzo
Chilón, Orlando
Choque Fernández, Edison
Choque Quispe, Efraín
Comte Donoso, Mauricio
Contreras Castro, Maximina
Contri, Davi
Costa, Miguel
Costa, Ozeias
Costa, Rosalina
Crepaldi, André
Cruz, Deola
da Rosa, Walmir
Damasio, Pierre
Dantas, Andre Henrique
de Lima, Jose
de Paula, Rogerio
de Sousa, Domingos
de Souza Lopes, Marlon
de Souza, Salomão
Di Monaco, Ingrid
Di Pardi, Walter
Dias, Rodrigo
Diaz, Ramiro
Donato, Everon
Espinoza, Josué
Fávero, Evandro
Fernández, Juan
Fernández, Nara
Ferreira, Aurelino
Ferreira, Fabiana
Ferreira, Luiz Carlos
Ferreira, Oliveiros
Ferrufino Montaño, Edmundo
Florencio, Geison Arley
Flores Pérez, Tito
Fonseca, Josias
Fontes Júnior, Eliezer
Freire, Jackson Douglas
Freitas, Elnio
Freitas, Emerson
Gill Krug, Carlos
Giron, Cláudio
Góes, Ivan
Gonçalves, Otimar
González, Ricardo
Guedes, Leonidas
Guerrero, Fredys
Guimarães, Aguinaldo
Guimaraes, Emmanuel
Gullón, Roberto
Gutzeit, Enoque
Hans, Mauro
Heidinger Zevallos, Edward
Hein Kober, Carlos
Hellvig de Hein, Graciela
Herrera Valqui, Gedeón
Horna Santillán, Edgard
Huang, Juliana
Izquierdo Brito, Galo
Jerez, Luis
João, Francisco
Kalbermatter, Hiram
Kalbermatter, Ignacio
Kern, Jefferson
Kohler, Erton
Leal, Marcello
Leitão, Ranieri
Liessi, Eber
Lima Júnior, Jessé
Lima, Dorival
Lima, Fernando
Lima, Jônatas
Lima, Mauricio
Lima, Walter
Lopes, Marlinton
Lopes, Paulo
Lozano, Leonel
Luz, Edgard
Maggiolo Peirano, Antonio
Maldonado Pino, Cecilia
Maldonado, Jorge
Maricevich, Javier
Marques, Tércio
Marroni, Almir
Marroni, Wiliane
Martins, Aderson
Mattos, Moisés de
Meda, Leonidas
Medina, Julio
Medina, Martin
Mello, Osias
Melo, Fernando
Méndez Zabaleta, Jorge
Meneses, Alexandre
Menslin, Douglas
Miranda, Dilermando
Miranda, José
Moacir da Silva, Moises
Molkuc, Eugenio
Montero Guerrero, Jorge
Moraes, Augusto
Morais, Adilson
Moroz, Malton
Motta, Cleiton
Navallo Caro, Delmer
Navarro, Fernando
Nunes, Maiquel
Obando, Abimael
Ojeda, José
Oliveira Júnior, Marcos
Oliveira, Cleuza
Oliveira, José Marcos
Oliveira, Levino
Oliveira, Ronaldo de
Ortolan, José
Paim, Ademar
Palacios Silva, Edgar
Pasini, Flávio
Peixoto, João
Pereira Viera, Ronaldo
Pereira, Aline
Pérez Párraga, Jaime
Perez Schulz, Magdiel
Perez, Hector
Peyerl, Uesley
Pimentel, Natanael
Pinto, Luis Mario
Pinto, Samuel
Porto, Volnei
Queiroz, Geovani
Quiroz Solano, Salvador
Quiroz, Keila
Ramos, Oscar
Raso, Bruno
Reátegui, Ana
Reis, Jurandi
Reis, Kleber
Reis, Wesley
Richter, Leo
Rios, Daniel
Rizzo, Horacio
Rocha, Amanda
Rodrigues, Itamar
Rodríguez Pardo, Alfonzo
Romero Eguez, Jessica
Romero, Daniel
Rosa, Helevom
Rosales, Luis
Rossi, Rafael
Ruiz, Juan
Saldaña León, Juan
Sánchez Rivera, Juan
Sanchez Ruiz, Jose
Santiago, Leonino
Santos Neto, Francisco
Santos, Carlos
Santos, Celso
Santos, Cintia
Santos, Claudiney
Santos, Flávio André
Santos, José
Santos, Marcos de Souza
Santos, Marcos Militao
Saraiva, Wiglife
Semo Suárez, Adolfo
Sepúlvida, Eliane
Silva Filho, Thadeu
Silva Júnior, José
Silva, Audiclere
Silva, Helder
Silva, Israel
Silva, Luís
Silva, Maheli Lorena
Silva, Rubens
Silva, Vanderley
Simi, Marcelo
Siqueira, Reinaldo
Sousa, Isabelle
Souza, Geovane
Souza, Jairo
Souza, Lourival
Souza, Moisés
Steger, Carlos
Stevens, Elsa
Strumiello, Luis
Tapia, Nelson
Tavares, Jandson
Tesche, Ruth Anita
Thomas, Daniel
Torres, Jairo
Tostes, Antonio
Tula, Javier
Urcia, Gilberto
Valda Sardina, Hugo
Valença, David
Vargas Chávez, Pablo
Vargas, Elieser
Vega Huamán, Germán
Velásquez, Juan
Vergara Paredes, Gloria
Vergara, Plinio
Vicente Senn, Kenny
Vidigal, Maria Amélia
Villafuerte De la Cruz, Antonio Ricardo
Wiebusch Martins, Jorge
Zahn, Gilmar
Zalgado, Marcos
Zanotelli, José
Zukowski, Udolcy
Zukowski, Wesley

Special Guests
Almeida, Francisco
Almonte Miralles, Dany
Alvarez Zaldua, Cristhian
Alves Filho, Valcírio
Anjos, Jairo
Barbosa, Alacy
Barbosa, Eder
Barbosa, Roberto
Barros II, Silvio
Belmonte, Benjamin
Benedicto, Eliabe
Beskow, Edgar
Boleas, Hoarcio
Borba, Wilson
Cadeira, Herbert
Cardoso, Rita
Carnassale, Helio
Cerqueira, Gabriel
Coelho, Paulo
Conceição Neto, Avelino
Cordeiro, Natanael
Coretés Carvajal, Ricardo
Costa, Laércio
Damasceno Neto, José
Dias, Jr., Paulo
Echevarria Miranda, David
Echezarraga, Jorge
Ertal, Anderson
Farias, Fausto
Fernandes dos Reis, Sérgio
Fernandes, Bruno
Fernandes, Charles
Fernandes, Osni
Fiuza, Taysis
Fontana, Gretel
Franco, Denilson
Funes Venialogo, Antonio
Gajardo Jara, Leonardo
Gama, Cicero
Gimenez Graf, Carlos
Góis, Jair
Gómez Tapia, David
Gusmão, Rogério
Heinze, Edgardo
Hengen, Alfredo
Hubner, Ilton
Jamarillo, Israel
Kuo, Damaris
Leal, Cláudio
Lima, Osmar
Lirio, Paulo
Lopes, Anderson
Lopes, Wesley
Lust, Arbin
Mamani Apaza, Edgar
Mamani Esenarro, David
Martini, José Paulo
Mayer, Edwin
Mazzo, Laudecir
Medeiros, Edson
Melo, Ricardo
Mendizabal Suárez, Henry
Miranda, Marcelo
Moraes, Diego
Morais, Jonas
Moura, Ozeas
Nagel, Evelin
Nestares, Marcelo
Neugebauer, Roberto
Nunes, Leonardo
Oliveira, Clairton de
Oliveira, Jorge Márcio de
Olivereira, José
Oliveira, José
Oliveira, Rafael
Olmedo Nissen, Hernán
Oudri Varela, Adriana
Pardo, Alexis
Paredes Guzmán, Julio
Patzi Flores, Rolando
Percia, Wendel
Pereira, Wagner
Pinheiro Salazar, Heber
Pinto, Nelson
Queiroz, Adean
Rampogna, Jorge
Rampogna, Miguel
Reis, Flávio
Reis, Régis
Renck, Licene
Ribeiro, Herberth
Rivas Quinde, Pablo
Rocha, Augusto
Rocha, Jadson
Rojo Bishop, Samuel
Sales, Ranieri
Salustiano, Alexandre
Sandoval, Juan Carlos
Sandri, Rosemari
Santos, Fausto
Santos, Nadilson
Santos, Paulo
Santos, Sandro
Santos, Zinaldo
Sarzuri Marin, David
Seixas, Renato
Sella, Luiz Fernando
Silva, Elizabeth
Silva, Itaniel da
Silva, Jabson
Silva, Josias Souza da
Silva, Lelis Souza da
Silva, Sérgio
Silva, Vanderlei
Silvero, Elvio
Siqueira, Débora
Soares, Jim
Soldani, Milton
Souza, Alexandre
Souza, Florisvaldo
Trivelato, Victor
Vale, Joelma
Vargas, Telson
Vasconcelos, Ivo
Vela Gutiérrez, Juan
Velásquez Gutiérrez, Johnny
Vianna, Vanderlei
Vieira, Rogerio
Westermeyer Moore, Leonardo
Wolff, João
Wunder Hurtado, Rudolfph
South Pacific Division
Alekevu, Fraser
Andvan, Joyce
Aumora, Robert
Ausage, Sione
Baliki, Aho
Baravilala, Kula
Barnes, Clare
Bower, Lesleigh
Brady, Rodney
Calculli, Maurie
Carrasco, Danny
Cheng, Berenice
Christian, Graeme
Clark, Leon
Collins, Mark
David-Strickland, Esther
Drinkall, Graeme
Edilson, John
Ellison, Robert
Filo, David
Gibbs, Ruth
Hasu, Tore
Hizoke, Zuzai
Hopkins, Krissie
Jackman, Kelly
Jackson, Kevin
Johnson, Erna
Kabaritaake, Banabati
Kaiai, Natalie
Kandege, Chris
Kaufononga, Maveni
Kemp, Bradley
Kieltyka, Douglas
Kulakov, Victor
Kuma, Dorcas Margalgeu
La Dru, Henk
Lanza, Robinson
MacPherson, Anthony
Mael Toka, George
Magi, Mary
Managos, Blasius
Mandri, Sanjeshni
Matainaho, Karo
Mathias, Lebis
Matohiti, Alban
Mavi, John
Munoz-Larrondo, Jorge
Murdoch, Daryl
Nakao, Robina
Oliver, Barry
Pannekoek, Luke
Peddie, Brigid
Peuser, Kelvin
Pomaleu, Geoffrey
Price, Kevin
Rice, Leigh
Roennfeldt, Ray
Ryan, Owen
Saunambui, Martina
Schofield, Neale
Schubert, Danijela
Sine, David
Slade, Darren
Smith, Lionel
Standish, James
Stanley, Chester
Stilinovic, John
Strahan, Russell
Taitarae, Hannelly
Tasker, David
Tau, Kove
Teko, Roselyn
Teuru Lo Estall, Christine
Thomas, Ben
Toa, Joel
Townend, Glenn
Trajkov, Danijela
Tupai, Edward
Usher, Katrina
Venter, Douw
Vogel, Kenneth
Vuniulu, Luke
Wadrobert, Félix
Wagi, Nelson
Walsh, Darrell
Walsh, Joyanne
Watts, Peter
West, Norah
Will, Evelyn
Williams, Anthony
Worker, Michael
Young, Gregory

Special Guests
Michael Brady
Gordon Fietz
Morgan, Charles
Southern Africa-Indian Ocean Division
Africa, Frankie
Akombwa, Harrington
Alger, Jean-Claude
Allet, Marcel
Andriamampiononandrainy, Arthur
Andriamparatiana, Fanera
Araujo, Gilberto
Artur, Augusto
Balapi, Onalenna
Banda, Austin
Banda, Wesley
Baptista, Lopes
Barbe, Eric
Blanchard, Jason
Bohale, Chete
Bondo, Beatrice
Bonya, Hopeson
Bosdedore, Marie-Noelle
Brabant, Laurent
Canjamba, Simao
Cardoso, Antonio
Cassinda, Mauricio
Cecil, Germaine
Cem, Daniel
Chabwera, Joseph
Chapuswike, Justin
Charles, Paul
Chifamba, Enock
Chikomo, Innocent
Chikwama, Clemence
Chilundo, Alfredo
Chimidza, Nthompe
Chisuku, Bertha
Chitakwa, Enock
Chiwanda, Foster
Choga, Micah
Chola, Caroline
Chuunga, Daniel
Cuamba, Francisco
Da Cunha, Maria
Dube, Ronald
Fraser, Maria
Gelderbloem, Peter
Giordano, Oscar
Guaia Guaia, Abel
Hachalinga, Passmore
Hall, Helen
Hansaali, Rilla
Hatewa, Luisa
Herinirina, Jasmin
Himaambo, Robert
Hlatshwayo, Lingani
Injety, Vincent
Jafar, Sisinio
Jefure, Elias
Jennah ep. Poligadoo, Nicole
Jonas, Carlos
Kadyakapita, Mozecie
Kajokoto, Zvidzai
Kamayoyo, Simasiku
Kamgoma, Paul
Kamwendo, Ellah
Kanchanda, Henry
Kangungu, Mutti
Kantumoya, Cephas
Kaputo, Isaac
Kashweka, Chinganda
Katambo, Flaster
Katongo, Daniel
Kayongo, Ndala
Keet, Antonie
Kemoabe, M Brian
Kenaope, Kenaope
Khoeli, Tsebang
Khumalo, Sibusiso
Koti, Abel
Kunene, Trevor
Kuyama, Frackson
Layman, Ruth
Le Fleur, Ashley
Leatamo, Boreeditse
Lemos, Jose
Letseli, Tankiso
Lionne, Marie
Liywalii, Mundia
Llaguno, Alexis
Loth, Francisco
Luwani, Elphes
Machamire, Paminus
Magadlela, Siyayibonga
Mahlangu, Jacob
Majiga, George
Majoi, Jose
Makove, Edward
Maligudu, Rambelani
Malufu, Khanyisani
Malupande, Dorothy
Manjate, Henrique
Mantabe, Enid
Maphosa, Solomon
Mapute, Olivia
Marques, Jose
Mathonsi, Qedumusa
Mbano, Machel
Mbinga, Lindiwe
Mkhize, Boyce
Moesi, Mosimanegape
Mongwe, Justice
Moodley, Perpetua
Moonga, Irene
Moorooven, Hensley
Moreira, Jose
Mosarwe, Lesotho
Moyo, Grace
Moyo, Makhosiwonke
Moyo, Passport
Moyo, Thembinkosi
Mpofu, Gift
Mpofu, Nkululeko
Msimanga, Nceku
Mtembo, Nomusa
Muchanga, Girimoio
Muchula, Michael
Mulambo, Passmore
Mundia, Brian
Munyumbwe, Vanny
Musiiwa, Sunny
Musvosvi, Joel
Musvosvi, Jonathan
Mutinga, Mutuku
Muvwimi, Maxwell
Muyunda, Pumulo
Muyunda, Reubern
Muzamhindo, Simbarashe
Muzira, Robert
Mwale, Emmanuel
Mwale, Wilbert
Mwansa, Daniel
Mwenda, Erick
Mwezi, Pat
Nacarrapa, Almerim
Naini, Maunga
Ncube, Dumisani
Ndatoya, Bedinical
Ndebele, Cenias
Ndlovu, Bongani
Ng’andu, Prince
Ngomba, Hopekings
Ngwira, Delight
Ngwira, Musa
Nhlapo, Mzanempi
Njobvu, Thomas
Nkulukusa, Chondwe
Nqumse, Mbulelo
Nthani, Goodwell
Nthani, Rhoda
Nugent, Kirk
Nyawasha, Ruthy
Odendaal, Eric
Odeyemi, Akintayo
Pacheco, Manuel
Papu, Deppington
Papu, Nomtandazo
Paulino, Agostinho
Paulino, Enoque
Paulo, Justino
Phiri, John
Platts, Adrian
Quiba, Antonio
Rabearizara, Patricien
Raharijaona, Haja
Rakotondrasalama, Lydia
Rakwena, Kagelo
Ramarokoto, Bakonirina
Rana, Bapi
Ranala, Marc
Rasamoely, Tovo
Rasolonomenjanahary, Robert
Ratsara, Paul
Sangoma, Ireen
Shimunzhila, Edwin
Shoko, Caston
Shumba, Good-son
Siamuzoka, George
Sibanda, Burns
Sibanda, Jefrety
Sibanda, Noel
Sikwa, Bangwato
Sinyangwe, Samuel
Sokupa, Mxolisi
Solofo Georges, Jean
Spencer, David
Tapera, Etwell
Tembo, Peter
Thikazi, Zakhele
Thyssen, Elizabeth
Vinte, Teixeira
Zacarias, Jose
Zimbeva, Colleen

Special Guests
Abrahams, Lance
Boyce, Loskey
Chanda, Mwenya
Dube, Maqhawe
Goya, Moiseraele
Hebo, Ramiro
Jere, Memory
Jeronimo De Jesus Pires Boa Morte, Eionay
Jorge, Alberto
Kayaya, David
Kra, Clivy
Links, Elias
Macitela, Zacarias
Mahafaly, Solonandrasana
Masambe, Eliudie
Mfumu, Ellen
Motsi, Phinias
Moyo, Todd
Munachitombwe, Muyabala
Nala, Christopher
Nasha, Margaret
Phiri, Deus-Dedit
Raelly, Russell
Rakometsi, Mafu
Santana, Ermelinda
Siamaundu, Pitiman
Sithole, Richard
Stravens, Maryanne
Thongola, Thema
Vilanculo, Francisco
Wittika, Cornish
Ziela, Moses
Southern Asia Division
Abraham, Raju
Amirthavasagam, John
Ananda Rao, Jujjuvarapu
Arsud, Sanjeevan
Bandari, Israel
Barjo, Nathaniel
Benya, Mesack
Bharathi, Nirmala
Bharti, Ronald Robin
Bhosale, Satish
Biakzidinga, Renthlei
Biswas, Benedict
Borge, Joseph Vishwas
Chandanshive, Bhupal
Chavan, Rakesh Vasant
Cherukuri, Victor Sam
Christo, Gordon
Christo, Priscilla
Clive, G S
Colney, Lalnilawma
Daniel Siddaiah, Suresh
Daniel, Gladys Rosette
Daniel, Stanley Manohar
Darivemula, Israel
David, John Wessley
David, Thangaraj
Deepati, Vara
Devadas, Chandran
Devadas, Gompa
Devadhas, Daniel
Devaprakash, Praveen
Doddannawar, Jayawant
Dokka, Jaya
Dorairaj, Sudarsanam
Fendall, Kezia
Frederick, Roderick
Gangmei, Angam
Ganta, Elisha
Gardner, Triza
Gill, Kishore
Gnanapragasam, Louis
Gollakoti, Nageshwar Rao
Hadaginal, Suvarna John
Hansda, Ajit
Jadhav, Ramesh
Jagadhane, Vijay Jacob
James, Gonmei Solomon
Jammulamudi, Paulson
Jannu, Mahendar
Jena, Sudhir Kumar
Kadali, Victor Sam
Kadugula, Christopher
Karamala, Siva
Karuppan, Appasamy
Kasthala, John Sundar Rao
Koothala, Krupal
Kunthara, Jacob
Kurumurthy, Selladurai
Lakra, Ezras
Lapasam, Wilson
Lazar, Sundaradas
Loganadan, Kanagarajah
Lugun, Moses
Mahimai Doss, Antto
Mali, Mark
Mallikarjunaiah, Ravindra
Mandala, George
Manickam, Enoch
Marak, Grewinda
Mark, Gundappa Sharma
Marubonu, Devaraj
Masih, Hidayat
Masih, Pramila
Mattukoyya, Vara
Mole, Dale
Molugumati, Sajjan Rao
Monthero, Syril
Moses, Garikapati
Nagabhushanam, Talari
Nemalikanti, Dasu
Nethala, Vasantha
Pagyam, Anthony Doss
Paka, Jesurathnam
Paka, Muni Raj
Palivela, Veera Raju
Panakuzhi Barnabas, Jackson
Pandey, Ashirwad
Paradesi, Eswara Moorthy
Paramasivan, Rajakumaran
Pasi, Prosperity
Patrick, Antony
Patta, Sam LeRoy Samuel
Pesaramalli, Devadanam
Pilli, Edward Prasad
Pokharel, Umesh Kumar
Ponda, Arun
Ponnaiyah, Thangaraj
Prathipati, Malathi
Puthukulangara Haris, Paulson
Rambob, Gaddam
Ramreekh, Anita
Rana, Milon
Rathinaraj, John
Renati, Jevanath Solomon
Rollakanti, Devadas
Sable, Elizabeth Jayant
Samraj, Edison
Sangma, Berun
Sangma, Pradeep Snal
Savarimuthu, Antonidass
Selvamony, Yovan
Shrestha, Bhaju Ram
Singh, Attar
Singh, Vijay Pal
Srikakolli, Eliah
Stanley, Daniel
Sunderraj, Joycelyn Chitra
Sundersingh, Jeyarani
Sungoh, Sherwin May
Swamidass, Johnson
Swaminathan, Karunakaran
Talari, Christian Raju
Thadi, Robinson
Thadikimalla, Francis
Thangavelu, Jeyaraj
Thason, Samuel
Thomas, Marykutty
Thumu, Surya Chandra Rao
Tlau, Ronald Sapa
Vanhmingliana
Varghese, Parackal
Velpula, Geetha
Venkatasamy, Edwin Paul
Vethanayagam, John
Wesley, Maple Christina
Wilson, Measapogu
Yedlapalli, Subhakar Rao
Zimik, Barnabas
Zohmingliana

Special Guests
Acharya, Madhan
Anandaraj, Prasanna
Appikatla, Prasad
Bhatti, Mohan
Christo, Rosenita
David, Pierson
Geddam, Raj
Govada, Merline
Jonnalagadda, Peter
Joshua, Clavin
Mack, William
Renthlei, Zohruaia
Robinson, Brenda
Shunmugam, Ambrose
Tadi, Johnson
Thundiyil Parambil Pothen, Kurian
Southern Asia-Pacific Division 
Abayon, Daryl Grace
Adap, Jacinto
Aguinaldo, Shirley
Alfanoso, Maria Rizaline
Andres, Miriam
Antou, Eddy
Asoy, Leonardo
Asoy, Segundino
Ba-al, Cirilo
Ba, Yuzana
Bairagee, Rhea Christel
Balayong, Basilio
Baloyo, Rudy
Bana, Abel Anak
Banquirigo, Bonn Brian
Barahama, Frengky
Barlizo, Eliezer Jr.
Barnuevo, Eric
Bathan, Nixon
Bermudez, Vivencio
Biscaro, Reynaldo
Bocala, Violeto
Borja, Arnel
Caderma, Roger
Carpena, Abraham
Castillo, Nelson
Catane, Agapito
Catolico, Jonathan
Chai, Sew Moi
Cocos, Angeli
Costello, Kevin
Dafne, Sun
Dal, Nang Do
Das, David
de Chavez, Nelson
Ditta, Michael
Djim, Arlaine
Doloksaribu, Panahatan
Domingo, Lawrence
Eullaran, Ulysses
Faustino, Gerry
Ferrer, Sergie
Fuentes, Devaney
Gabin, Arnelio
Galeon, Bienvenido Jr.
Gasapo, Rufo
Gayares, Hector Jr.
Gayoba, Francisco
Ginsud, Justin Bin
Gulfan, Alberto
Gulfan, Helen
Hira, Emmanuel
Honor, Maribel
Hutapea, Jannus
Irvine, Brendon
Ismanto
Iyo, Daniel
Jackson, Deane
Jimenez, Atemio
Kairupan, Yodi
Kaumpungan, Novry
Keh, Saw
Keller, Pattraporn
Khan, Michael Shabbaz
Khoi, Tran Quoc
Kiatyanyong, Chanchai
Labiah Binti Kubit, Lewald Lyddia
Laloma, Yoskar
Lamorin, Cirilo Jr.
Langi, Max Willy
Lee, Myun Ju
Loriezo, Ebenezer, Jr.
Lubis, Johnny
Lwin, Min
Lyan, Kelly
Magdadaro, Edwin
Malabad, Daniel
Mambu, Amelius
Manatad, Elmer
Mandalupa, Ervin
Mandalupa, Vilmar
Mandolang, Wendell
Mandreza, Joel
Manez, Nepthali
Mangiliman, Romeo
Manullang, Jahotner
Maung, Maung
Millanes, Servillano
Mok, Joshua
Mononutu, Jultje Fitje
Napitu, Naomi Saragi
Nazir, Samuel
Neman, Ventje Geradus
Nermal, Charlie
Ojha, Rose Rita
Ong, Evia
Orbe, Melvyn
Orquesta, Ebenezer
Ou Domsap, Saisana
Pagunsan, Elmer
Pagunsan, Letecia
Pagunsan, Pearle
Pakpahan, Rommel
Panaglima, Pascual
Panjaitan, Canadian
Paul, Timothy Muna
Paulo, Nelson
Peranginangin, Joseph
Permejo, Esther
Pinontoan, Hetty
Pungus, Selvy
Rafanan, Sylvia
Ramirez, Marvie
Ramos, Ronald Hazel
Rema, Robert
Rosas, Rex
Roy, Timothy
Sabuin, Frederick
Sabuin, Richard
Sagala, Binsar
Sahertian, James
Sakul, Noldy
Saleppang, Alvianus
Saluy, Marthen
Sambo, Bodos
Samuel, Saw
Santana, Landerson
Saw, Nelson
Selah, Jantje
Shin, Joshua
Sibilang, Happy
Siburian, Esron
Sihombing, London
Sihotang, Burken
Sinaga, Houtman
Sinukaban, Efendy
Siwy, Rolva Linda
Sumanti, Herry
Suniega, Ginetho
Suradja, Hanna
Szamko, Wesley
Tah, Kheng Soon
Takasanakeng, Edison
Tan, Meng Cheng
Tedjokusumo, Pintoko
Tejano, Bienvenido
Teo, Eric
Tero, Aner
Thein, Saw Cally
Tjahaja, Alex
Toledanes, Jemuel
Trisno, Thomas
Ty, Florante
Varona, Linda
Velasco, Rabi
Venn, Ernesto
Villanueva, Hermogenes
Villarta Aldwin, Alfonso
Wambeek, George
Yabut, Jobbie
Yang, Chongho

Special Guests
Bailiton, Levi
Banaag, Benjamin
Bargamento, Wilson
Baroi, Suranjan
Bekker, Jan
Castillo, Fredelito
Cin, Nang
Ebenezer, David
Gabitoya, Dlilah
Geamala, Rebecca
Guillem, Ninfa
Gulfan, Edwin
Htoo, Kyaw
Inayat, Shaukat
Liah, Medan
Mateo, Aida
Nadal, Edgar
Narvaez, Ramer
Palilingan, Susan
Rajakumar, Alex
Ramos, Victoria
Rantung, Danny
Reith, Joseph
Ritchil, Doris
Simanjuntak, Edison
Tabelisma, Nazaida
Tanamal, Daryl
Tjakrapawira, Sutrisno
Torniado, Edgardo
Tun, Saw
Warouw, Johnny
Trans-European Division 
Abbequaye, Regina
Aguiar, Wederly
Altink, Willem
Aluwini, Atle
Andersson, Audrey
Angelsen, Tom
Aromaki, J Kalervo
Baildam, John
Barrett, Mary
Beekmann, Averonika
Boskovic, Goran
Bostan, Vasyl
Bukalders, Guntis
Burt, Christine
Cooper, Stephen
Coysten, Beverly
Daly, Richard
Davis, Samuel
Duda, Daniel
Dziegielewski, Jaroslaw
Eckhoff, Finn
Elkjaer, Berit
Emm, Philip
Engblom, Kennet
Flink, Timo
Forssten, Bo Gunnar
Frantzen, Sven-Inge
Grozdic, Sladana
Gudmundsson, Eric
Gulyas, Claudiu
Gurev, Mihajlo
Gustafsson, Anne-Siri
Hamilton, Michael
Hansen, Goran
Hari Novinsek, Marija
Hegyes-Horvath, Geza
Hibner, Bertold
Holm, Keth
Ilola, Kimmo
Jepuranovic, Nenad
Jesionek, Tomasz
Johannsson, Johann
Johnson, Lorance
Kamal, Raafat
Karlsson, Christian
Kask, Ivo
Kastrati, Juljan
Klacmer, Neven
Kleimanis, Daumants
Kosowski, Tomasz
Kovacevic, Dario
Kovacs-Biro, Janos
Krok, Remigiusz
Kvinge, Reidar
Lamothe-McKenzie, Asher
Latgalis, Vilnis
Licite, Aira
Maljik, Sinisa
Mirilov, Branislav
Mocnik, Marko
Mojzes, Drago
Mole, Megen
Mueller, Anne-May
Mueller, Thomas
Musija, Zlatko
Nagy, Gabor
Neal, David
Nommik, David
Ocsai, Tamas
Ordog, Robert
Osz-Farkas, Erno
Panneflek, Frensly
Papaioannou, Dean
Perry, Cecil
Pilmoor, Victor
Platt-McDonald, Sharon
Prgonjic, Dane
Pujic, Miroslav
Questel, Lorraine
Radosh, Mariusz
Rasmussen, Linndis
Rechter, Ivan
Rekis, Viesturs
Salovaara, Marja-Leena
Schorea, Istrahel
Schutte, Clara
Sekulic, Sekule
Sitkei, Zoltan
Snorrason, Erling
Stolpe, Kenth
Sweeney, Ian
Szklorz, Maksymilian
Tarasiuk, Wlodzimierz
Thomsen, Iris
Tompkins, Paul
Trajkovski, Djordje
Tremeer, Jeremy
Turunen, Ossi
Vanagiene, Vilma
Vrcelj, Anne
Vukmanic, Miroslav
Walton, Patricia
Wlodarczyk, Zofia
Zarkane Teremy, Anna
Zelenkapic, Danilo
Zilgalvis, Valdis
Zolyomi, Renata
Zurkowska, Hanna
Zwiker, Jeremy

Special Guests
Bodolai, Zoltan
Browne, Alexandra
Cleary, Petronella
Cserbik, Janos
Csizmadia, Robert
Haapasalo, Erkki
Hazel, Renate
Lorencin, Igor
Nab, Bertus
Parna, Marju
Sicinski, Andrzej
Stramszki, Istvan
West-Central Africa Division
Abali, Comfort
Abina, Samuel
Adaelu, Emmanuel
Adebawo, Adedayo
Adeleke, Adedeji
Adeleye, Ezekiel
Adeniyi, Emmanuel
Adjei, Edmond
Adolphine, Blesson
Adu-Gyamfi, Felix
Aforbu, Prosper
Agboola, Ajiboye
Ahiamadu, Ugochukwu
Ajibade, Onaolapo
Ajumobi, Olufunmilayo
Akono, Emile
Alabi epse Sessou, Omobonike
Alabi, Stella
Alade, Adesoji
Alofe, Olufemi
Ameyaw, Amo
Amo Kyeremeh, Paul
Amo-Mensah, Osei
Amponsem, Isaac
Anaba Eze, Ezenwoko
Aniagyei, Kwasi
Annan-Nunoo, Christopher
Annor Boafo, Kwabena
Annor-Boahen, Kwame
Anonaba, Kingsley
Appoh, Sarah
Arloo, Samuel
Asafo, Solace
Asamoah-Addo, Adwoa
Asekun-Olarimoye, Esther
Assembe Minyono, Valere
Assienin, Salomon
Assilidjoe, Michael
Atoh, Jean
Augustin, Da
Badu, James
Baffuor-Awuah, Philip
Baka, Paul
Bediako, Daniel
Bindas, Stephen
Boateng, Agyeinim
Boateng, Akwasi
Bone, Jean
Brown, William
Buba, Jacob
Buor, Daniel
Conteh, Joseph
Coulibaly epse Dembele, Alimata
Cummings, Prince
d’Almeida epse Awute, Cocoe
Dada, Ayodeji
Dangana, Daniel
Danquah, Paul
Danso-Abeam, Kwaku
Daria, Francis
Dike, Emmanuel
Djedjo, Bertran
Dotou, Geoffroy
Eko, Enebieni
Enang, Nkeruwem
Erekosima, Tonye
Essawe Ndoumbe ese Tchouate, Florine
Fatade, Isaac
Fordjour, Alice
Freeman, Rufus
Golay, James
Gomes Alves, Herculano
Hamidou, Hamadou
Harry, Yohanna
Hendjena Tchanaga, Richard
Ibhiedu, Amos
Ijeh, Christopher
Ikegwuonu, Chibuike
Ikonne, Chiemela
Ishaya, Istifanus
Jugbo, Emmanuel
Kakiri, Godwin
Karbah Sr., Jallah
Kassoule, Zakari
Koch, Irineo
Koroma, Michael
Kusi-Ababio, Elizabeth
Kusi, Elizabeth
Kwanin, Kwame
Larmie, Samuel
Lawal, Joseph
Makinde, James
Manga Ekoumou Bitti, Christine
Manilla, Emmanuel
Mansaly, Jacques
Manu, Emmanuel
Martins, Natalino
Mbana, Marin
Mbayambo, Patchanne
Medou, Georges
Metenga Bello, Agabus
Mueba Buika, Victoria
Musa, Markus
Musa, Rahila
Mvoto epse Lebogo Ndongo, Celestine Aimee Victorine
Nabasu, Bitrus
Ndaa, None
Ngotini, Norbert
Ngoumfe Nsangou epse Wari, Lucie Josephine
Njoku, Moses
Nkou, Joseph
Nkwantabisa, Rebecca
Nwadike, Uchechukwu
Nwaigwe, Kevin
Nwankpa, Onyebuchi
Nwarungwa, Josiah
Nwokochah, James
Nwosu, Victor
Nyekwere, David
Obaya, Abraham
Oboun Nyebe, Williams
Ocran, Thomas
Odibo, Chioma
Odunaike, Samuel
Oduro-Sarpong, Daniel
Ogunsanya, Sunday
Ojum, Beniah
Okpulor, Ephraim
Olaofe, Olatunji
Omeonu, Allwell
Omodan, Victoria
Omosebi, Frederick
Onyenmuru, Chituru
Opoku-Boateng, Daniel
Opoku-Boateng, Sarah
Osei, Elizabeth
Osei, Kingsley
Osna, Paulo
Osundina, Moses
Oyedele, Olufemi
Oyeleke, Owolabi
Oyinloye, Ezekiel
Queen, Adugbo
Randriamampionona, Joseph Parfait
Roger, Guy
Sampah, Paul
Sanches, Domingos
Sanda, Luc
Sarfo, Dickson
Senne-Aya, Michael
Sessou, Selom
Simon, Arabo
Sombie, David
Tapere, Kongvoula
Tavares, Luis
Thompson, Lante
Ubani, Joel
Udoh, Bassey
Uguru, Enyinnaya
Umoru, Jacob
Wangkel, Jacques
Wansouwe, Wanbitching
Wari, Gilbert
Weick-Dido, Elie
Yazelo, Madeleine
Yeboah-Amoako, Anthony
Zenway, Peter
Zolia, Yah

Special Guests
Adeniji, Johnson
Adeniran, Adelere
Adeogun, Caleb
Adetunji, Adelowo
Amba Salla, Patrice
Amegan, Komlavi
Annoh-Appiah, Matthew
Anyaogu, Okorie
Anyimadu, Emmanuel
Apollos, None
Asante, Solomon
Asiedu, Seth
Babarine, Zacchaeus
Bapes Bapes, Louis
Boadi-Mensah, Isaac
Da, David
Djikunu, Paul
Dossou, Kayi
Drah, Stella
Frempah, Peter
Gyasi, Vida
Harry, Simon
Korankye-Mensah, Robert
Laryea, Seth
Lebouda, Marguerite
Mbon Prof, Friday
Mulbah, Joe
Nwangwa, Kanelechi
Opara, John
Opoku, Francis
Oriaku, Daniel
Osei, Margaret
Osei-Bonsu, Robert
Osei-Prempeh, Kwame
Owusu, Isaac
Owusu-Yeboah, Kwaku
Quadri, Oladele
Quaye, Charles
Sy, Moussa
Tita-Samba, Sole
Twerefour, Daniel
Watson, Josie
Yeboah-Asuamah, Kwaku
Zoundi, Antoine